PlayedWonDrawnLostPoints
Fakenham Town151203112
Elmham Institute151005100
Shipdham16100693
Bintree1670973
Swanton Morley Angel1370670
Lyng1570866
Swanton Morley1570865
Sculthorpe16601064
Reepham Town15201337