PlayedWonDrawnLostPoints
Fakenham Town161204114
Elmham Institute161006102
Shipdham16100693
Swanton Morley Angel1690787
Swanton Morley1680873
Bintree1670973
Lyng1670969
Sculthorpe16601064
Reepham Town16301345